5ta. División
ZONA 1
04º Fecha
0
4
3
1
0
4
2
1
LURO
Y 30 DE JUNIO (C.)
2
1
Club
Puntos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
9
4
3
0
1
9
2
7
2
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
9
4
3
0
1
8
2
6
3
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
7
4
2
1
1
7
4
3
4
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
7
3
2
1
0
5
2
3
5
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
6
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
6
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
6
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
7
CLUB A. UNION (M)
6
4
2
0
2
6
9
-3
8
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
4
4
1
1
2
3
9
-6
9
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
3
4
1
0
3
5
4
1
10
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
1
4
0
1
3
2
10
-8
11
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
0
3
0
0
3
2
8
-6
Jugador
Goles
Club
ALVAREZ WILIANS ADRIAN
4
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
AMIGONE ALEXIS GABRIEL
3
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
NOCELLI JUAN JOSE
3
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
RODRIGUEZ AGUSTIN
3
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
ARBARELLO PAOLO JAVIER
2
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
DIAZ JOAQUIN
2
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
GILA JUAN IGNACIO
2
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
MACHADO ALEJANDRO JOSE
2
CLUB A. UNION (M)
MANSILLA FACUNDO TOMAS
2
CLUB A. UNION (M)
PAIRETTI FRANCISCO
2
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
PAYQUE GONZALO
2
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
ROMERO NICOLAS GABRIEL
2
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
SUAREZ FACUNDO JESUS
2
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
TUMA SANTIAGO DAVID
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
BRIZUELA SANTIAGO
1
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
CALZOLARI ESTEBAN
1
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
CAPKOVIC PATRICIO NAHUEL
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
CORDOBA BERIAN SEBASTIAN
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
GALANTI GONZALO EZEQUIEL
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
GIACHERO MATEO JOSE
1
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
JULAR GERMAN ENRIQUE
1
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
MARTINEZ FRANCO AGUSTIN
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
MONTENEGRO MATIAS ALEJANDRO
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
NOBREGA JOAQUIN EDUARDO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
OLIVA FEDERICO NICOLAS
1
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
ORIZI MATEO JESUS
1
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
PEREZ ALBERTO GABRIEL
1
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
POCHETTINO BRUNO AGUSTIN
1
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
QUINODOZ TOMAS HECTOR
1
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
QUINTEROS LAUTARO LEONEL
1
CLUB A. UNION (M)
RANTICA LEONARDO
1
CLUB A. UNION (M)
RICAGNO MARCELO JOAQUIN
1
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
RODRIGUEZ NAZARENO ARIEL
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
ROMAGNOLI LUCIO
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
SALDARI LAUTARO EZEQUIEL
1
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
TULIAN SEBASTIAN MAXIMILIAN
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
ZONA 2
05º Fecha
0
3
1
2
1
3
2
0
2
1
2
1
Club
Puntos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
1
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
12
4
4
0
0
13
1
12
2
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
11
5
3
2
0
13
3
10
3
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
9
5
3
0
2
12
6
6
4
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
9
5
3
0
2
9
4
5
5
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
9
4
3
0
1
9
7
2
6
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
9
5
3
0
2
5
5
0
7
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
8
5
2
2
1
6
5
1
8
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
7
3
2
1
0
9
2
7
9
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
3
3
1
0
2
2
5
-3
10
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
3
5
1
0
4
4
10
-6
11
CLUB TIRO FEDERAL (MJ)
2
5
0
2
3
5
16
-11
12
CLUB A. PROGRESO (N)
1
5
0
1
4
3
14
-11
13
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
0
4
0
0
4
2
14
-12
Jugador
Goles
Club
GAMBOA JUAN CRUZ
5
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
RODRIGUEZ GASTON
5
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
RODRIGUEZ MATIAS IVAN
5
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
ESPINDOLA GABRIEL TOMAS
4
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
GASPARINI ENZO
4
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
RICCI NICOLAS RAMON
4
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
FILIPPI LUCAS EZEQUIEL
3
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
LIPSCHITZ SANTIAGO
3
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
TABORDA JUAN CRUZ
3
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
BAROLO MATIAS EDUARDO
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
BARRIOS SEBASTIAN
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
BRACAMONTE ADRIAN ALEJANDRO
2
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
BRUNO MATIAS EMILIO
2
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
CABEZA JUAN PABLO
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
CABRAL MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO
2
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
CABRERA LISANDRO NICOLAS
2
CLUB A. PROGRESO (N)
ESTEVENAZZIO MAURICIO JOSE
2
CLUB TIRO FEDERAL (MJ)
HERRERA LAUTARO AGUSTIN
2
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
JUAREZ CESAR
2
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
LE ROUX IMANOL NICOLAS
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
MARFIL IGNACIO GASTON
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
OCAMPO KEVIN MARTIN
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
VERA MARTIN ANDRES
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
AIRASCA NICOLAS
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
ARGUELLO LEANDRO RAMON
1
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
BATTISTIN NICOLAS DANIEL
1
CLUB TIRO FEDERAL (MJ)
BECCARIA EMANUEL IGNACIO
1
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
BERON JUAN ALBERTO
1
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
BOLO DAVID
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
CALI BRIAN EZEQUIEL
1
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
CISNEROS JUAN PABLO
1
CLUB TIRO FEDERAL (MJ)
CONTRERAS AGUSTIN
1
CLUB TIRO FEDERAL (MJ)
DEPETRIS OCTAVIO
1
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
DIAS BRAIAN
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
DRUETTA MARTIN
1
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
FAURO ALEJO
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
GONZALEZ JULIAN ANDRES
1
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
LOSANO AGUSTIN
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
MACHADO EMANUEL
1
CLUB A. PROGRESO (N)
MACIA DARIO ANGEL
1
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
MUNDLER ALAM
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
OLIVETO PABLO
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
PAGUEGUI ANTONIO
1
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
POLESE TOMAS AGUSTIN
1
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
QUINTEROS JULIAN NICOLAS
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO AGUSTIN
1
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
SUAREZ JUAN IGNACIO
1
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
VELAZQUEZ ENZO JUAN ENRIQUE
1
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
VERINO HERNAN SEBASTIAN
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
VESCOVO GABRIEL
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
6ta. División
ZONA 1
04º Fecha
0
2
0
6
2
2
1
0
Club
Puntos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
1
CLUB A. UNION (M)
12
4
4
0
0
16
1
15
2
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
9
4
3
0
1
10
5
5
3
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
6
3
2
0
1
5
4
1
4
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
6
3
2
0
1
2
3
-1
5
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
4
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
6
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
3
2
1
0
1
1
2
-1
7
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
1
3
0
1
2
2
6
-4
8
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
0
4
0
0
4
1
9
-8
9
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
0
3
0
0
3
2
12
-10
Jugador
Goles
Club
BAJAMICH MATEO
5
CLUB A. UNION (M)
JUNCO ALEJO ELIO
4
CLUB A. UNION (M)
SAVY MARTIN HERMOGENES
4
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
AGUERO FRANCO
3
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
CORDOBA LISANDRO
3
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
QUINTEROS LAUTARO LEONEL
3
CLUB A. UNION (M)
CARRARIO MANUEL CESAR
2
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
CINGOLANI LAUTARO
2
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
PEDRAZA OVIEDO JESUS GABRIEL
2
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
ROMERO IVO AGUSTIN
2
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
VIVAS MAICO JOEL
2
CLUB A. UNION (M)
ANDREOLA RAMIRO EMILIO
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
BAIER GIANFRNACO
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
BALSELLS FACUNDO JESUS
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
BARBERAN LUCAS ALEJANDRO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
CACCIAMANI FERNANDO CARLOS
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
ESQUIVEL BENJAMIN NAZARENO
1
CLUB A. UNION (M)
MESSINI MAXIMILIANO
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
RIZZATO NICOLAS SANTOS
1
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
SALVATIERRA DIEGO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
SOSA CALDERON FABIO
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
VEGA JUAN PABLO
1
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
ZONA 2
05º Fecha
0
8
2
2
0
3
3
0
2
1
Club
Puntos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
15
5
5
0
0
27
2
25
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
12
4
4
0
0
20
1
19
3
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
8
5
2
2
1
12
9
3
4
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
6
2
2
0
0
6
0
6
5
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
6
5
1
3
1
7
8
-1
6
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
5
4
1
2
1
12
10
2
7
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
4
4
1
1
2
6
10
-4
8
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
3
4
1
0
3
8
13
-5
9
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
3
4
1
0
3
7
16
-9
10
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
2
3
0
2
1
3
4
-1
11
CLUB A. PROGRESO (N)
2
4
0
2
2
1
12
-11
12
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
0
4
0
0
4
0
24
-24
Jugador
Goles
Club
CONDE MAURO
8
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
OLEA FIGUEROA CAMILO SANTIAGO
6
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
PERALTA IGNACIO
5
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
PERETTI FACUNDO
5
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
TEGHILLO RAFFAELLO
5
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
CASAIS JUAN FRANCISCO
4
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
GOMEZ RAMIRO
4
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
RIVAS JONATHAN
4
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
VEGA AXEL
4
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
CASTELLI AXEL
3
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
MONTERO JUAN FELIX
3
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
PERALTA SANTIAGO
3
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
ARTAZA AGUIRRE NICOLAS
2
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
BAZAN MATIAS ALEJANDRO
2
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
BERGARA MATIAS
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
BERTO NICOLAS GUSTAVO
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
ESCAMILLA LEONEL
2
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
ESPINDOLA ALVARO NICOLAS
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
FANTATO TOMAS LUIS
2
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
FERREYRA FRANCO GABRIEL
2
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
GIUSTI JULIO
2
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
GUAYANES TADEO
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
MACIA MATIAS NICOLAS
2
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
MONTENEGRO NAHUEL ORLANDO
2
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
PALACIOS LUIS MARIO
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
PEREYRA JULIAN
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
PICCININI BRUNO NICOLAS
2
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
RIVERA TOMAS EMANUEL
2
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
ALLOA MATEO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
ALMADA JUAN CRUZ
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
BALLAMAN JONATAN EZEQUIEL
1
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
BAROLO HENRY JESUS
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
CARLINI NICOLAS AGUSTIN
1
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
CISNEROS NICOLAS GABRIEL
1
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
CONTRERAS FRANCO JUAQUIN
1
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
CUASSOLO RIBBA MAURO
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
DOMINGUEZ BRAIAN NAHUEL
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
DUARTE ALEXIS
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
FINELLI LORENZO EZEQUIEL
1
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
GARAY EMILIANO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
GOMES ALEXIS ARIEL
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
HEREDIA KEVIN DAVID
1
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
MARTIN COMBA SEBASTIAN
1
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
MASSERA AGUSTIN
1
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
MAZZONI NESTOR
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
MIGUEL LAUTARO
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
PEDERNERA LEONARDO ADRIAN
1
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
SANADRIA JOSE LAUREANO
1
CLUB A. PROGRESO (N)
TOLOZA JUAN MANUEL
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
VENOSTA MONTEVERDE BRUNO MAURICIO
1
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
VILLAFAÑE GASTON
1
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
BECCARIA LORENZO
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
BUSTOS MATEO OMAR
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
CEBALLOS LAUTARO
0
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
FERRUCCI FEDERICO AGUSTIN
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
VALLINO GINO
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
VIATRI AXEL GASTON
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
7ma. División
ZONA 1
04º Fecha
1
2
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
2
LURO
Y 30 DE JUNIO (C.)
4
0
Club
Puntos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
12
4
4
0
0
9
3
6
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
9
4
3
0
1
8
4
4
3
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
7
4
2
1
1
6
1
5
4
CLUB A. UNION (M)
7
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
5
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
7
4
2
1
1
4
2
2
6
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
6
4
1
3
0
4
0
4
7
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
6
4
2
0
2
7
7
0
8
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
6
4
2
0
2
9
10
-1
9
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
3
4
1
0
3
3
8
-5
10
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
3
4
1
0
3
3
10
-7
11
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
1
4
0
1
3
2
6
-4
12
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
1
4
0
1
3
1
7
-6
Jugador
Goles
Club
NICOLA ELIAS NAHUEL
5
CLUB A. UNION (M)
PALAVECINO JUAN DOMINGO
4
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
ARBARELLO FACUNDO ALEJANDRO
3
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
POLA LUCAS JESUS
3
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
ABELLO ELIAN RODRIGO
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
BOGLIONI BRUNO SANTIAGO
2
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
FERREYRA JUAN IGNACIO
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
MALAGUEÑO LUCIANO GABRIEL
2
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
MATTIO MATEO JESUS
2
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
MAYDANA MARTIN
2
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
PERALTA IVO ANTONIO
2
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
RINALDI JUAN SEBASTIAN
2
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
SOBRERO JUAN NICOLAS
2
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
ALASSIA LORENZO
1
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
ARIAUDO FACUNDO
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
BARRIONUEVO MATIAS ALEJANDRO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
BERSANO TROFINO GINO
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
CABALLERO MATIAS JAVIER
1
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
CABRAL IGNACIO AGUSTIN
1
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
CASTELLANO EMILIANO JESUS
1
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
CHACON JUAN CARLOS
1
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
CHIOSSO LAUTARO BENJAMIN
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
CORDOBA ALEJANDRO
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
GALARZA FERNANDO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
GAUNA CARLOS
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
GOMEZ RODRIGO ARIEL
1
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
GOROSITO SANTIAGO
1
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
HIDALGO RODRIGO RENE
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
LOMELLO TOMAS
1
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
LUNA GUSTAVO G.
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
MONDELLO JOAQUIN DANIEL
1
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
MOYANO JAVIER EZEQUIEL
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
MUÑOZ TOMAS BENJAMIN
1
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
PALACIOS FACUNDO TOMAS
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
QUINTEROS BRUNO AGUSTIN
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
QUINTEROS NAHUEL
1
CLUB A. UNION (M)
RAVA FRANCISCO EMILIANO
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
RON AXEL
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
SALDARI NAZARENO
1
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
TRAVERSA AGUSTIN TOMAS
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
VERDELLI MATEO JESUS
1
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
VIDELA PATRICIO JESUS
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
ZONA 2
Club
Puntos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
10
4
3
1
0
9
2
7
2
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
9
5
2
3
0
4
1
3
3
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
7
4
2
1
1
10
4
6
4
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
7
3
2
1
0
4
0
4
5
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
7
4
2
1
1
5
3
2
6
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
7
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
3
3
1
0
2
5
6
-1
8
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
2
4
0
2
2
1
8
-7
9
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
1
4
0
1
3
3
8
-5
10
CLUB TIRO FEDERAL (MJ)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
CLUB A. PROGRESO (N)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
0
4
0
0
4
2
12
-10
Jugador
Goles
Club
PICLU MATIAS ROBERTO
3
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
AGOSTINI BRUNO DARIO
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
ALEMANNO TIAGO JOSUE
2
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
BIANCHI SANTIAGO
2
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
CALDERON LANFRANCO EZEQUIEL
2
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
CANOVA DARIAN MARTIN
2
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
DIAZ VIVAS NICOLAS
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
ESPINDOLA ALVARO NICOLAS
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
MARDIZA BLAS
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
MONASTEROLO LAUREANO
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
PERALTA JUAN CRUZ
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
PINCHIAROLI MATIAS
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
RAMELLA BRIAN DAVID
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
SARDO PEDRO JAVIER
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
TRONCOSO ULISES
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
BARRAZA FALON LUCIANO
1
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
BRACAMONTE JUAN
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
CASTELLANO MATIAS
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
CEJAS GUSTAVO EZEQUIEL
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
FERNANDEZ RAMIRO RUBEN
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
FERRUCCI FEDERICO AGUSTIN
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
FRONTINI MATIAS
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
GAMBINO DANILO FACUNDO
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
GOMEZ IGNACIO MARTIN
1
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
MANSILLA BRITO FEDERICO
1
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
MONTOYA KEVIN RUBEN
1
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
PALACIO JOAQUIN
1
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
PARTRIGDE LUCAS
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
SARMIENTO MARCOS EZEQUIEL
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
LOPEZ VALENTIN RUBEN
0
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
8va. División
ZONA 1
04º Fecha
0
3
4
1
4
0
1
2
1
2
Club
Puntos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
12
4
4
0
0
17
2
15
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
9
3
3
0
0
9
2
7
3
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
8
4
2
2
0
6
2
4
4
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
7
3
2
1
0
3
1
2
5
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
4
3
1
1
1
2
2
0
6
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
3
4
1
0
3
2
4
-2
7
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
3
3
1
0
2
4
7
-3
8
CLUB A. UNION (M)
2
4
0
2
2
2
7
-5
9
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.A.L.)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
CLUB LURO Y 30 DE JUNIO
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
0
3
0
0
3
2
8
-6
12
CLUB A. TALLERES (B)
0
3
0
0
3
0
12
-12
Jugador
Goles
Club
GONZALEZ FRANCISCO
10
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
RODRIGUEZ MATIAS JOSE
3
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
ALLASIA NAHUEL BAUTISTA
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
DE FRANSESCO- ENGERLANI AGUSTIN EZEQUIEL
2
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
GARNERO AXEL
2
CLUB DEF. DE JUVENTUD (J.P.)
PASTORINO FRANCISCO L.
2
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
SANCHEZ YOEL IGNACIO
2
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
VARGAS JUAN IGNACIO
2
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
ALBELO NAHUEL TOMAS
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
ARIAUDO VALENTIN JAVIER
1
CLUB A. UNION (M)
BALIANI CLAUDIO ANTONIO
1
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
BONO JUAN IGNACIO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
BURKI MATIAS JESUS
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
CARBALLO FRANCO GABRIEL
1
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
CARDOSO KEVIN EMILIANO
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
CARLINI AGUSTIN
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
COTTA LUNA BRUNO JOAQUIN
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
DEHEZA SERGIO NAHUEL
1
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
GILA MATIAS NICOLAS
1
CLUB A. CENTRAL (B.V.)
GOMEZ AGUSTIN
1
CLUB COMPLEJO DEP. (J.P.)
GONZALEZ ALEJO AGUSTIN
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
GONZALEZ LEANDRO JESUS
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
MARCONI ALVARO
1
CLUB A. SPORTIVO UNION (O)
MARTINEZ RODRIGO RAMON
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
MINO JOAQUIN
1
CLUB A. TALLERES (B.V.)
OLIVA LEONEL GASTON
1
CLUB A. SAN MARTIN (M.B.)
OLIVA LUCAS EUGENIO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (B.V.)
PICCHIO GABRIEL
1
CLUB A. MATIENZO (M.B.)
QUAINO TOBIAS DAVID
1
CLUB A. UNION (M)
ZONA 2
05º Fecha
2
0
0
0
1
0
6
0
4
0
Club
Puntos
PJ
PG
PE
PP
GF
GC
DG
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
12
4
4
0
0
18
1
17
2
CLUB A. PROGRESO (N)
10
4
3
1
0
3
0
3
3
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
9
4
3
0
1
11
5
6
4
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
8
4
2
2
0
6
2
4
5
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
8
5
2
2
1
4
4
0
6
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
6
5
2
0
3
9
8
1
7
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
5
4
1
2
1
3
5
-2
8
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
5
4
1
2
1
3
6
-3
9
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
4
5
1
1
3
1
11
-10
10
CLUB TIRO FEDERAL (MJ)
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
0
2
0
0
2
2
4
-2
12
CLUB FIRPO (S.M.S.)
0
3
0
0
3
0
6
-6
13
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
0
4
0
0
4
1
9
-8
Jugador
Goles
Club
FERREYRA FACUNDO
6
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
FERRUCCI FEDERICO AGUSTIN
5
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
DAGA ASTOR
4
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
PERALTA RODRIGO ALEJANDRO
4
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
BECCARIA LORENZO
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
BUSTOS GONZALO LEONEL
2
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
BUSTOS MATEO OMAR
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
CUELLO TOMAS AGUSTIN
2
CLUB A. VILLA ARGENTINA (M.J.)
MARTINEZ DUPUY LUCA LEOVINO
2
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
PIRANI MARCOS
2
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
VALLINO GINO
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
VARELA CARLOS
2
CLUB A. PROGRESO (N)
VIATRI AXEL GASTON
2
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
ZARATE JEREMIAS MARTIN
2
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
ALLADIO JUAN IGNACIO
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
ALLOA JUAN FRANCISCO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
ARRIETA FEDERICO NICOLAS
1
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
CABRERA ESTEBAN NICOLAS
1
CLUB SAN MARTIN (M.J.)
CELIZ JUAREZ DANIEL
1
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
CHIACCHIERA PATRICIO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
CORDOBA IGNACIO
1
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
CORTEZ FACUNDO
1
CLUB A. PROGRESO (N)
DERRUTTE LEONARDO
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
ELIAS FRANCISCO
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
FERREYRA BRUNO
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
JUNCO ALEJANDRO JAVIER
1
CLUB DEP. LEONES (L)
MARCELLINO MAXIMILIANO
1
CLUB ATLETICO SAN CARLOS (N)
PARIS BAUTISTA
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
PIGNANI JUAN PABLO
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
PRAVISAN ENZO
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
RODARE ROMAN ARIEL
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
SAGGIORATTO VALENTIN
1
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
SEMPRINI IGNACIO ANDRES
1
CLUB A. ARGENTINO (M.J.)
VALFRE FEDERICO
1
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
VAZQUEZ GONZALO NAHUEL
1
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
ZAN MATEO GUSTAVO
1
CLUB DEFENSORES (S.M.S.)
BRUNO MATIAS EMILIO
0
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
CASTELLI AXEL
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
GUAYANES TADEO
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
LOSANO AGUSTIN
0
CLUB A. SARMIENTO (L)
PALACIOS LUIS MARIO
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
PERETTI FACUNDO
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
RODRIGUEZ GASTON
0
CTRO. DEPORTIVO ROCA (G.R.)
RODRIGUEZ MATIAS IVAN
0
CLUB A. Y B.RIVER PLATE (B.V.)
TEGHILLO RAFFAELLO
0
CLUB A. Y B. BELL (B.V.)
PROXIMA FECHA
ZONA 1
05º Fecha
LURO
Y 30 DE JUNIO (C.)
ZONA 2
06º Fecha
5ta. División
ZONA 1
04º Fecha
|
|||
0
|
4
|
||
3
|
1
|
||
0
|
4
|
||
2
|
1
|
LURO
Y 30 DE JUNIO (C.)
|
|
2
|
1
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZONA 2
05º Fecha
|
|||
0
|
3
|
||
1
|
2
|
||
1
|
3
|
||
2
|
0
|
||
2
|
1
|
||
2
|
1
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6ta. División
ZONA 1
04º Fecha
|
|||
0
|
2
|
||
0
|
6
|
||
2
|
2
|
||
1
|
0
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZONA 2
05º Fecha
|
|||
0
|
8
|
||
2
|
2
|
||
0
|
3
|
||
3
|
0
|
||
2
|
1
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7ma. División
ZONA 1
04º Fecha
|
|||
1
|
2
|
||
1
|
0
|
||
2
|
1
|
||
0
|
0
|
||
0
|
2
|
LURO
Y 30 DE JUNIO (C.)
|
|
4
|
0
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZONA 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8va. División
ZONA 1
04º Fecha
|
|||
0
|
3
|
||
4
|
1
|
||
4
|
0
|
||
1
|
2
|
||
1
|
2
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ZONA 2
05º Fecha
|
|||
|
|
||
2
|
0
|
||
0
|
0
|
||
1
|
0
|
||
6
|
0
|
||
|
|
||
4
|
0
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PROXIMA FECHA
ZONA 1
05º Fecha
|
|||
LURO
Y 30 DE JUNIO (C.)
|
|||
ZONA 2
06º Fecha
|
|||
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario